Tagged by Mama Aqish..Tq darling...Terharu sgt cos u chose me amongst all ur blog buddies..Remember me in ur other tags lagi,k..kiss..kiss..So here goes...
1) Letakkan Gambar Anak yg baru lahir. Gambar kalo boleh mestilah gambar yang msh dalam wad maknanya gambar anak hari PERTAMA.
1) Letakkan Gambar Anak yg baru lahir. Gambar kalo boleh mestilah gambar yang msh dalam wad maknanya gambar anak hari PERTAMA.
2) Letakkan butir ini :
Nama penuh : MUHAMMAD DARWISHSYAH BIN KHAIRUL IZAD
Nama Panggilan :DARWISH
Jantina : LELAKI YANG ENSEM
Tarikh Lahir :20.06.2007
Tempat Lahir : JERUDONG PARK MEDICAL CENTRE
Berat Lahir :3.535KG
Cara Kelahiran : CAESAERIAN SECTION
3) last sekali... apakah harapan korang pada anak ini.. dan korang nak anak ini jadi apa besar nanti... dan KENAPA..?senang kan....??
HARAPAN :
for now,physically,mentally,emotionally and developmentally sihat (amin..amin..)
AMBITION:
Anything as long as he's well-paid, happy & satisfied with his job.
REASON:
i will definitely give him some career advices but i (try)wont push & direct him to the type of job that he must do..Its his life,his choice and his happiness..Lots of cash is an essential for a better STYLE of living but its not the ingredient to a happy life..
I want to be Darwish's shoulder to cry on..I want to hold his hands if he fail and stumble..I have been thru failures in my life and my parents has supported and lifted me up..They respected my choices though at times the choices may make them feeling unsettled..i will do the same for my Darwish..
3)So,tak best ah kalau noy je yg kena tag..ni lah masanya untuk show off those pics of our babies yg cute miut tu..lets the drum rolls...The tag goes to..
Suziey,Connie,Adda, Siti,Zieha, Farah,Yanti,Anil,Waznah,Connie
HARAPAN :
for now,physically,mentally,emotionally and developmentally sihat (amin..amin..)
AMBITION:
Anything as long as he's well-paid, happy & satisfied with his job.
REASON:
i will definitely give him some career advices but i (try)wont push & direct him to the type of job that he must do..Its his life,his choice and his happiness..Lots of cash is an essential for a better STYLE of living but its not the ingredient to a happy life..
I want to be Darwish's shoulder to cry on..I want to hold his hands if he fail and stumble..I have been thru failures in my life and my parents has supported and lifted me up..They respected my choices though at times the choices may make them feeling unsettled..i will do the same for my Darwish..
3)So,tak best ah kalau noy je yg kena tag..ni lah masanya untuk show off those pics of our babies yg cute miut tu..lets the drum rolls...The tag goes to..
Suziey,Connie,Adda, Siti,Zieha, Farah,Yanti,Anil,Waznah,Connie
This entry was posted
on Thursday, April 09, 2009
and is filed under
darwish,
tag
.
You can leave a response
and follow any responses to this entry through the
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
.



Akan dilaksanakan secepat mungkin..hehe.
Saya yang menurut perintah,
fara_adura
hehehe..bagus..lepas tu jgn lupa kawat 30 kali keliling katil sofea..
yr darwish sooo cute!!!
heheheh..
but lagi cute n chubby!!
wowowww.. best tag nih... akan dibuat segera yang mungkin...
lala...but or buat?kalau nak buat tu,kena lah darwish di pam2x dgn makanan which he definitely love
connie,yup..best kan...hehe
me???? biasalah dah over limit sok baru buat..hahaha is that a joke?? wat ever lahh
zieha..emm..tak faham lah,darling..wat do u mean?
KIV is the meaning..hehehe