NyIzd lil heroes

Quiting AF7.

Posted by: NyIzd in

Damn...since Zizi is out of AF7;..Im definitely quitting AF7..Was so very very FRUSTRATED that Zizi is out of AF7..Boring..I was really hoping that Qhaud yang keluar..Demmm.

Now im turning to the One in A Million show..U all watch kah?I am and never thought that i will become a fan of TOMOK..Yup,i cant deny it now..Im a fan of the new and improved Tomok,aka Isma(AF7) lil bro...

In OIAM3, TOMOK is really really amazing....dulu aku memang TAK MINAT 100% ngan TOMOK..The mere name Tomok or the so called lead singer New Boyz makes me wanna mueekk..muekk..

But OIAM3 has really make a big change to TOMOK..Unbelievable. rupanya inilah bakat sebenar TOMOK...I hope Tomok wins the show..He's so good..

This is among his show that i REALLY LOVE..What do you think?Great,isnt it..



After watching his performances in OIAM3,i think he can be the Malaysian Justin Timberlake.Or is it too much to even think about.

Well by far,TOmOK's performance of UMBRELLA is FAR FAR FAR FAR better than Francesca Peter..Me and Izad was laughing so hard at her performance..Who does she think she is?The DIVA Anita Sarawak?or perhaps youthful Madonna? Jahat aku ah..Sorry ah to all Fran's fans...I cant help it.wahahahaha...All those make-up smudges,her karau-mengarau dance,and that umbrella hand gesture..wahahaha..

This entry was posted on Sunday, April 05, 2009 and is filed under . You can leave a response and follow any responses to this entry through the Subscribe to: Post Comments (Atom) .

4 Comments

Wanie sakit hati sangat bile Zizi terkeluar malam tadi!!! TAK SUKE!!!!

A big surprise laa.. zizi yg talented tu boleh terkeluar... Yupe, should be Qhaud yang keluar..

Now, dah takde mood nak tgk AF.. malam tadi terus tido pasal sakit hati.. ehehehe...

Emonya!!

sama lah..noy masih tak caya yg zizi keluar..bukan rezeki zizi,kan..

teruk kan.. zizi yg best mcm tu pon org tak leh nampak!
Me pon ekceli tak folow sgt AF.. juz tgk konsert jerkk.. But really proud of zizi! mmg dia perform all out every weeks! kan kan kan??

hehehhe.. Dear... klip frans tu kelakar laa.. nyanyi pon semput gilerr!!

lala,tu lah pasal..noy n izad gelak beasr tgk Frans..I mean i love her voice but of all the songs,she chose UMBRELLA..Dah lah dressing & grooming,ntah aper2 lak..

Post a Comment