NyIzd lil heroes

Anywhere..Anytime..On The Go...

Posted by: NyIzd in ,

Before i start with this entry,let me share the reason to how i can update my blog frequently in a day..Kan darwish dah tinggal ngan nenek and that means me and Izad have to commute everyday..so that means i dont go back home for lunch..Since tak balik lunch,i stay in my office..Malas nak lunch luar..so this is the time i do my updates..And Izad usually pick me up from work around 5.30pm so again taht means i have 1.5 hours to blog before balik..

2 more reasons to how i can blog so fast in a day..Well,our travel back to my mama's place takes around 1.5 hours..so supaya tak boring and tak tertido dlm keta,i blog on the way back to Kuala Belait from Gadong..


This thing helps me alot lah..Broadband..On the Go..Anywhere ...Anytime..hehehe






Whats this pic,u may wonder..This is USB light yang Izad belikan kat Miri..Cost around RM$9..Izad tau betapa kemaruknya bini kesayangan nya to blogging,so he bought this for me.Baru senang nak menaip...huhu

He also so sweetly bought me DC-AC Invertor so that i can charge my laptop dlm keta via cigarette lighter.It costs around RM$75 kat Miri.It sounds expensive but kat Brunei it costs around Bnd$50...Anyway,Luv u,darling..Tq for ur support on my blog hobby..


Ok,,Now everybody knows..
i can now rest my resentment...

This entry was posted on Saturday, April 11, 2009 and is filed under , . You can leave a response and follow any responses to this entry through the Subscribe to: Post Comments (Atom) .

9 Comments

waaa so sweet..uish pasnih confirm jadi blogger tegar nih..ekekek:D

Tegar k..jangan xtegar..he2.Cakap pasal apdet2 neh,ntah le..bg fara xde salahnye.Tuk kawan2 gk kite apdet ni.Bukan ade niat nak nunjuk2 ke ape.Fara ske yang selalu apdet,kalo yang xde masa tue nak wat cane kan. Kalo selalu apdet, leh ar kite share2 cite suma..

Pepon Noy..teruskan memblogging..fara akan terus merindui coletehmu itu..:D

Selamat meneruskan hobby blogging anda... cayok cayok bebeh.. hehehe..

suziey,noy baru tau erti tegar..hehe..maybe i am already..hehe

dura,tu lah..for me,the more the merrier..

connie,tq for the support..

salam noy
best nyer che abe belikan mcm2 gadget utk kemudahan isteri tersayang berblogging... !! :D

kakyong,ni lah bini manja..kalau tak beli,cembeng lak bini ni nnt..heheh

Noy..sangat terharu dengar pengorbanan duit izd kepada u..kekeke..:D

Bagus2, menyokong usaha murni isterinye memblog.
*Lari tajuk ckit..Noy, leh kasi tutorial html snow tu x? So sweet ah..nk letk gk kat my blog..hehe..aci kan tiru?

*Aci means=bole*Kot2 xpaham maknanye..he2

owh..aci tu ertinya bole..i tot aci tu ertinya tipu..

Post a Comment