Uols pernah dgr tak sabun Eumora..Konon2 its a miracle beauty soap that can replace your facial soap,toner,pemutih or moisturizer..I was introduce by a fren and she is selling it for $30/bar..Reviews mention dat this soap can make u look good in within 3 minutes even..And the best thing of all is that its halal..
pics from http://ezyasian.comProclaimed by eumoraskincare.com,this soap replaces botox..wooo..thats too great to be true..Here are some of the beauty miracles this soap have:
- Firms, lifts & put a shine on the face;
- Reduces & closes up big facial pores;
- Removes free radicals & toxins from your face & hair & replenishes them with the right nutrients;
- Saves on toner, cleanser, shampoo, shaving cream etc;
- Enhances facial complexion, very potent & shows significant improvement even after using it a few times;
- Optimum hydration to reduce wrinkles and fine lines and prevent against common skin ailments associated with dry
- skin like freckles, wrinkles and fine lines;
- Collagen Regeneration to ensure that your skin is lifted, soft and supple so that your face constantly looks young;
- Cell Rejuvenation to ensure that your skin recovers fast thus lightening scars and giving you an extra glow on the face;
- Detoxification of the cells on the skin to prevent growth of pimples, blackheads and whiteheads and also to get rid
- of/prevent skin related problems like skin allergies, rashes, eczema;
- Radiance revealing to give you extra glow on the face;
- Improve blood circulation on skin such that for fair people, you get a reddish, healthy glow on your cheeks just like
- those cute Japanese and European babies!
Anyway, i just bought my first soap today..Terkejut beruk aku cos the $35 soap bar is exactly the size of a hotel soap..Demm!!But for the price of beauty,what the heck..Tapi kat Malaysia lagi mahal kan...Its around RM$95/bar..That small soap is nearly RM100 kat Malaysia..and still ada yang pakai..Wow!!Who is filthy rich now?
I read reviews that Eumora ada kesan sampingan..well most beauty products do..Waktu pakai Attitude dulu,mmg ada sampingan pun..tapi 1 month jer..Then muka jadi licin and radiant..Tapi i dah stop pakai Attitude..Penyakit "M"' menyearng..Takder mood nak pakai cream,toner and moisturizer twice a day..
Anyway,good luck to me..
Today will be Day 1 of Eumora Soap Trial..
This entry was posted
on Thursday, October 15, 2009
and is filed under
beauty
.
You can leave a response
and follow any responses to this entry through the
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
.


i tot u said its $10/bar??
marah nampak...its $30 laa..Kalau $10 tu,baik beli sabun Papaya saja..hehehe
good luck noy.. ala kulit muka noy dh cantik dah.. gebu lagi.. xyah pakai emura laa..
tp since dh pakai ni, nanti jgn lupa update yek...
HEHEHE..hubby dah bising dah tu..pasal herge sabun.,,
nnti noy pasti bertambah putih..mesti izad terpengun nnti:P
zieha...dats the main reason..hehehehe
bestnye husband dok support... hehe... me? husband mmg support.. tp diri sendiri yg malas.. pulak tu bila dia kata... "skang pun dah cukup lawoo..." hahaha...
anil..tu bukan hubby yg bg remarks..tu noy sendiri but malas nak login using my id..hehehe...
saya dah beli sabun ni.. mmg mahal tapi berbaloi....
masalahnya, bila saya tinggal kan sabun ni 2 hari, jerawat terus dtg balik.... kena pakai selalu..!!>.. kalau murah xpela jgk... harganya satu kotak yang dkt gambar atas tu adalah Rm 400....!!>
sekotak $400...MAHAL nyer..kat sini dah muarh.. Bnd$100 sekotak...hubby gtau my face is better now..tak putih but smoother